Home | NRI | Business Associates | Knowledge Bank | Careers | Back Office | Contact Us
 

Get Quotes
Company Background
Board Of Directors
Balance Sheet
Profit & Loss Accounts
Quarterly Results
Key Financial Ratios
Share Price
Charts
 
 
Balance Sheet
63 Moons Technologies Ltd
    Industry   : Computers - Software - Medium / Small  Chairman  :
    Home        : Indian Private  Book Value: 562.1262905
    BSE Code  : 526881  Market Cap: 852.91
    NSE Code  : 63MOONS  P / E              : 474.62 

Change Company :
(Rs in Cr.)
Balance Sheet
 Mar 2021Mar 2020Mar 2019Mar 2018Mar 2017
SOURCES OF FUNDS:
Share Capital 9.229.229.229.229.22
Reserves & Surplus 2650.602715.662846.682856.542835.68
Total Shareholders Funds2659.822724.882855.902865.762844.90
Secured Loans 0.000.000.000.000.00
Unsecured Loans 11.7211.656.34106.87503.74
Total Debt11.7211.656.34106.87503.74
Total Liabilities2671.542736.532862.242972.633348.64
APPLICATION OF FUNDS:
Gross Block 582.53580.05573.74554.50547.23
Less: Accum. Depreciation263.13245.22222.71204.59182.42
Net Block319.40334.83351.03349.91364.81
Capital Work in Progress0.000.000.003.460.00
Investments 977.021016.261194.211710.362400.63
Inventories 0.000.000.000.000.00
Sundry Debtors 4.5811.8626.2820.6424.42
Cash and Bank Balance1067.431056.81975.69567.12193.25
Loans and Advances 436.68424.64418.17430.92491.04
Current Liabilities 127.15103.6398.97106.35119.68
Provisions 6.434.234.193.425.83
Net Current Assets1375.111385.451316.98908.91583.20
Miscellaneous Expenses not w/o 0.000.000.000.000.00
Total Assets2671.532736.542862.222972.643348.64
Contingent Liabilities 269.66269.66230.02138.49131.40
BSE Disclaimer     |     Disclaimer     |     Privacy Statement     |     Terms of Use     |     Feedback     |    Sitemap     |    Downloads   
Useful Links   |   Risk Disclosure   |   Rules and Regulations   |   Investor Charter   |   Investor Complaints  
SSJ FINANCE & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000178436 | CDSL: IN-DP-109-2015 | ARN: 40860 | CIN: U67120MH1996PTC104822
SSJ COMMODITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000013439 | CIN: U51909MH2003PTC140481
2006-07 © SSJ Finance & Securities Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved    Developed & Maintained By C-MOTS Infotech(ISO 9001:2015 certified) Content powered by Capital Market